Contest-2010. Teams and their Supervisors

Belarus

1 Baranovichi State University

Andrew Gavrilenya

2 Belarusian State Academy of Agriculture, Gorki

Olga Bober

3 Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University, Minsk

Sergei Aleshkevich

4 Belarusian State University, Minsk

Sergey Shcherbakov

5 Belarusian National Technical University, Minsk

Olga Sklar

6 Belarusian State University of Transport, Gomel

Alexandr Shimanovsky

7 Belarusian-Russian University, Mogilev

Nikolai Levanovich

8 Brest State Technical University

Andrei Veremeichik

9 Military Academy of the Republic of Belarus, Minsk

Yuri Kostenevich

10 Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel

Dmitry Krol

11 Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno

Snezana Gay

12 Command-Engineering Institute, Ministry of Emergency Situations of the Republic of Belarus, Minsk

Olga Smilovenko

13 Minsk State Higher Aviation College

Yuri Ermolaev

14 Mogilev State University of Food Technologies

15 Ivan Shamyakin State Pedagogical University of Mozyr

Valery Navnyko

 

Poland

16 Warsaw University of Life Sciences - SGGW

Marek Chalecki

 

Russia

17 Baltic State Technical University named by Ustinov, Saint-Petersburg

Andrew Ilihmenev

18 Ivanovo State Power University

Arkady Kruglov

19 Kazan State Technological University

Airat Mushtari

20 Kazan State University

21 Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology

Sergey Skorokhod

22 Siberian State Aerospace University named by Academic Reshetnev

Ekaterina Danilova

23 Tula State University

Dmitry Sazonov

Viktor Tarasov

24 Ulyanovsk Higher Aviation School of Civil Aviation

Irina Sidneva

25 Ural State Technical University, Yekaterinburg

Tatiana Roscheva

26 Ural State University, Yekaterinburg

27 Ufa State Petroleum Technological University

Alexander Tikhonov

28 Chelyabinsk Higher Military Automotive Command Engineering College

29 Southern Ural State University, Chelyabinsk

Scheveleva Maria Petrovna

30 Yakutsk State University

Ekaterina Arkhangelskaya

 

Ukraine

31 Lutsk State Technical University

Eugene Treiman

32 Kharkiv National University named Karazin

Sergei Poslavsky

 

Sweden

33 Linnaeus University

Samir Khoshaba